Is pad certification considered part of "site work" pursuant to civil code section 3135

In General Area - Asked by DEB L. - May 21, 2013
Report Abuse
Answer this Question

Welcome to Answers

LoopNet Answers is where the commercial real estate community shares what they know to help each other out. And it's all for free.

Ask a question to get advice from brokers, investors, professionals and local experts.

Answer questions to raise your visibility as a trusted advisor and build new relationships.

Ask a Question

Post Question